Administration » Staff Directory

Staff Directory

Last Name
First Name
Email
Website
Description
ALMARAZ
BEVERLY
 
SPEECH
ALVARADO
LACY
 
TEACHER- 4TH GRADE
ALVARADO
PATTY
 
 
CHILD NUTRITION - COOK
ANDERSON
ABBY
Website
TEACHER-1ST GRADE
APPLEWHITE
JENN
 
TEACHER - BU
APOLINAR
RITA
 
SUPPORT
ARNOLD
STEPHANIE
LIBRARIAN - LIBRARIAN
BACHMEYER
AMY
 
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
BANDY 
KRISTIN
 
GEN ED. . SUPPORT
BARKER
MICHELLE
 
RESOURCE
BUDNIK
LINDSAY
TEACHER- KINDERGARTEN
CADDELL
JOLYN
Website
TEACHER- 5TH GRADE
CARLE
ELLEN
TEACHER - KINDERGARTEN
CERVENKA
STEPHANIE
 
CAMPUS SENIOR ASSOC.
CHUNG
MICHELLE
  REGISTRAR
CLINTON
REBECCA
Website
TEACHER-  2ND GRADE
DIAZ
SONIA
 
 
CHILD NUTRITION - COOK
DE LOS ANGELES
GELA
 
 
CUSTODIAN
DIXON
CASSANDRA
TEACHER - PRE-KINDER
DOUGLAS
KELLY
 
TEACHER- 2ND GRADE
EMERSON
CHRISTINE
TEACHER - 1ST GRADE
FAULK
RENEE
 
DYSLEXIA
FERNANDEZ
VERA
 
EA SUPPORT
FINK
HOLLY
 
SPEECH
FREUND
MELISSA
 
TEACHER- SPEC. ED 3-5
FRAGA
OLGA
 
CUSTODIAN
GALLAGHER
KELLY
TEACHER- 3RD GRADE
GALVAN
AMBER
TEACHER - CIC
GLEASON
BRANDON
 
SENIOR ASSOC. SACC
GUZMAN
NHADIA
 
TEACHER - 4TH GRADE
HALL
MELANIE
 
TEACHER - 3RD
HARRAL
BRITNEY
 
BEHAVIORL PARA
HARRISON
ANNE
 
TEACHER - KINDERGARTEN
HANKS
SABAI
 
 
CHILD NUTRITION - COOK
HOWERTON
KAITLYN
 
TEACHER - 3RD GRADE
HANKOSKY
SUSAN
TEACHER -  ART
HEVNER
BROOKE
TEACHER - 1ST GRADE
HIGGINBOTHAM
TESS
 
EA
HINKEBEIN
CHRISTI
TEACHER - 1ST GRADE
JAHNS
JESSICA
 
TEACHER- 2ND GRADE
KAMMER
WHITNEY
EMAIL  
TEACHER - KINDERGARTEN
KOCH
LOREN
TEACHER- KINDERGARTEN
LEASURE
BRANDY
 
BEH SUPPORT
LINDSEY
KAY
TEACHER -  2ND GRADE
MCINTYRE
TRICIA
TEACHER -  2ND GRADE
MARTINEZ
JESSICA
Website
TEACHER- 1ST GRADE
MARTINEZ
RACHEL
 
TEACHER-5TH GRADE
MEISNER
NICK
 
SACC
MERRIAM
MADDIE
 
TEACHER - 4TH GRADE
MICHIE
LAURIE
 
DIAG
MOSS
LINDSEY
TEACHER - KINDERGARTEN
MUNOZ
CONNIE
TEACHER - 2ND GRADE
OLIVER
MICHELLE
 
EA
PATTON
STEPHANIE
SCHOOL COUNSELOR
PEDDLE
CRYSTAL
 
CHILD NUTRITION MANAGER
PHARES KELLIE EMAIL  
TEACHER - 5TH GRADE
PIPES SUZANNE EMAIL  
TEACHER - 1ST GRADE
PRIOUR HANNAH EMAIL  
PE COACH
RAMIREZ
ADRIAN
TEACHER -  MUSIC
REED
MADISON
 
TEACHER - KINDERGARTEN
RICO
NORMA
 
CUSTODIAN
RUCINSKI
CARLY
 
TEACHER- 4TH GRADE
SAMMIS
HEATHER
  TEACHER - 1ST GRADE
SCHOBEL
STACEY
  EA
SISKEY
TIFFANY
  GT
SISTI
KALYN
 
TEACHER - 4TH GRADE
SOLANO
ALEX
 
TEACHER - 3RD GRADE
SPENCER-OLIVAREZ
ROBIN
TEACHER - 2ND GRADE
STRANDE
MOLLY
 
RES SUPPORT
SUNDT
JACQUELINE
 
PRINCIPAL  - ELEM PRINCIPAL
THOMPSON
LINDSAY
 
RESOURCE/BEH
THOMSON
BETH
 
ARD
TORTORA
MELISSA
TEACHER -  3RD GRADE
TREVINO
LAURA
 
EA SUPPORT
VALLIANT
KELLEY
 
TEACHER - 5TH GRADE
VAZQUEZ
MARIA LUPITA
 
HEAD CUSTODIAN 
VILLAGOMEZ
BROOKE
 
TEACHER- 3RD GRADE
WARD
ERICA
 
NURSE
WELCH
SARAH
RESOURCE TEACHER
WENDORF
JUSTIN
 
TEACHER- 4TH GRADE
WHITNEY
SHERI
TEACHER -  CIC
YOUNGBLOOD
AMY  
TEACHER - 4TH GRADE
ZACH
MICHAELA  
EA SUPPORT
ZITO
DEBBIE
 
PRE-K SUPPORT